Regional Event Schedule
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 4/1 |
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 4/7 |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
||||||
Cantwell Cliff State Park |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 4/8 |
Cerulean |
TN |
||||||
Sat 4/14 |
Germantown |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Hillsboro |
IL |
|||||||
Granville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Cambridge |
NY |
|||||||
Westerville |
OH |
|||||||
Athens |
OH |
|||||||
Johnsville & Shauck |
OH |
|||||||
Ashland |
OH |
|||||||
Clarksburg |
WV |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 4/15 |
Lawrence |
KS |
||||||
Columbiana |
OH |
|||||||
Columbiana |
OH |
|||||||
Parkersburg |
WV |
RESULTS | ||||||
Thu 4/19 |
Laguna Seca Raceway, Monterey |
CA |
||||||
Sat 4/21 |
Brownstown |
PA |
||||||
Hermann |
MO |
|||||||
Lynchburg |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Evansville |
IN |
|||||||
London |
KY |
|||||||
Anniston |
GA |
|||||||
Canal Winchester |
OH |
|||||||
Leland |
IL |
|||||||
Peninsula |
OH |
|||||||
Bellefontaine |
OH |
|||||||
Roanoke |
VA |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 4/22 |
Yankee Springs |
MI |
||||||
Powhatan |
VA |
|||||||
Piedmont |
AL |
|||||||
Roanoke |
VA |
RESULTS | ||||||
Loudenville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 4/25 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 4/28 |
Kahului |
HI |
||||||
Boone |
IA |
|||||||
Narrows |
VA |
|||||||
Dayton |
OH |
|||||||
Munroe Falls |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Athens |
GA |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 4/29 |
Battelle Darby Creek Metro Park, Galloway |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Zanesfield |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Bellbrook |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Ypsilanti |
MI |
|||||||
Mingo Park, Delaware |
OH |
|||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Wed 5/2 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Fri 5/4 |
Goshen |
IN |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 5/5 |
Augusta |
MO |
||||||
Hutsonville |
IL |
|||||||
Yellow Springs |
OH |
|||||||
Highland |
IL |
|||||||
Springfield |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Chattanooga |
TN |
|||||||
Springfield |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
munroe falls |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/6 |
Athens |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Hilliard |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Huron |
OH |
|||||||
Peninsula |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 5/12 |
Columbus - Portsmouth |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
St. Louis |
MO |
|||||||
Cheslea |
MI |
|||||||
Sun 5/13 |
St. Louis |
MO |
||||||
Wed 5/16 |
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 5/19 |
Louisville |
KY |
||||||
New York |
NY |
|||||||
Ashland |
OH |
|||||||
Peninsula |
OH |
|||||||
Goshen |
OH |
|||||||
Kenton |
OH |
|||||||
Winona Lake |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Westerville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/20 |
Alum Creek State Park - Galena |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Clinton Masse High School, Clarksville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Pickerington |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Deerfield |
OH |
|||||||
New York |
NY |
|||||||
Dayton |
OH |
|||||||
Massillon |
OH |
|||||||
Brookville |
OH |
|||||||
Winona Lake |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 5/23 |
Cincinnati |
OH |
||||||
Thu 5/24 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
||||||
Sat 5/26 |
Burlington |
IA |
||||||
Lexington |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Frankenmuth |
MI |
|||||||
Oberlin |
OH |
|||||||
Fort Wayne |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/27 |
Muscatine |
IA |
RESULTS | |||||
Frankenmuth |
MI |
|||||||
Wheeling |
WV |
|||||||
Miamisburg |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Mon 5/28 |
Rock Island |
IL |
RESULTS | |||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Fri 6/1 |
Seville |
OH |
||||||
Lake Bluff |
IL |
|||||||
Sat 6/2 |
Mount Joy |
PA |
||||||
Emporia |
KS |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
|||||||
Loudonville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Buckeye Lake, Millersport |
OH |
|||||||
Brookville |
OH |
|||||||
Ashland |
OH |
|||||||
Carroll |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Indianapolis |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Grand Rapids |
MI |
|||||||
Huntington |
WV |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/3 |
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
||||||
St. Louis |
MO |
|||||||
Mt. Sterling |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/8 |
Massanutten Resort |
VA |
||||||
Galena |
IL |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 6/9 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Nashville |
IN |
|||||||
Waterloo |
WI |
|||||||
Boyne City |
MI |
|||||||
Frankfort |
KY |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
London |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/10 |
Cincinnati |
OH |
||||||
Schenectady |
NY |
|||||||
Phoenixville |
PA |
|||||||
Holly |
MI |
|||||||
Minneapolis |
MN |
|||||||
Grand Rivers |
KY |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Grand Rivers |
KY |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/15 |
Chicago |
IL |
||||||
Worthington |
OH |
|||||||
Sat 6/16 |
Hillsboro and many more |
OH |
||||||
Thornapple Kellogg Middle School, Middleville |
MI |
|||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Circleville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
O Fallon |
IL |
|||||||
Canton |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/17 |
Deerfield |
OH |
||||||
Chillicothe |
OH |
|||||||
Wooster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wooster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 6/23 |
Garrett County |
MD |
||||||
Sun 6/24 |
Defiance |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Burlington |
IL |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Miamisburg |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wonder Lake |
IL |
|||||||
Holland |
MI |
|||||||
Athens |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/29 |
Madeira |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Lawrence |
KS |
|||||||
Sat 6/30 |
Brownstown |
PA |
||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Cincinnati, Hyde Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Owensboro |
KS |
|||||||
Other Years: [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017] [2018] [2019] [2020] [2021] [2022] [2024] [2031]